ElPaso  IP21

Ola


  insalus
Antxeta  igorsancho Gabiria
vw vasa Pasquier  logo telepizza nuevo 2  Sifra  txingudi  postigu  logo.rhenus
DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS POBLACION RITMO TIEMPO_TOT META_NETA DIF55
1 1 DIDIER  ZAGO FÉAS 4:34 1:38:30 1:38:29
2 4 HASSAN AIT CHAU AIT CHAU VILLABONA 4:50 1:44:32 1:44:32 0:06:02
3 61 ENDIKA GARTZIA EIZAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA 5:01 1:48:14 1:48:14 0:09:44
4 6 IÑIGO LARIZ AZKUE ELGOIBAR 5:07 1:50:39 1:50:38 0:12:09
5 183 ION GARRAUS ALDAZ IRUN   Erlaitz 5:14 1:53:11 1:53:10 0:14:41
6 5 AITOR LEAL IRASTORZA IRUN   Erlaitz 5:17 1:54:05 1:54:05 0:15:35
7 346 LUIS LASA MUÑAGORRI IBARRA 5:24 1:56:31 1:56:30 0:18:01
8 19 IKER OLIVERI RUIZ DE MUNAIN HONDARRIBIA 5:24 1:56:50 1:56:48 0:18:20
9 345 IÑAKI AÑORGA USURBIL 5:28 1:57:59 1:57:58 0:19:29
10 66 MARTXEL BEREAU BALEZTENA HONDARRIBIA 5:30 1:58:58 1:58:58 0:20:28
11 2 JORGE RIVERO HERNANDEZ GIJÓN 5:31 1:59:01 1:59:00 0:20:31
12 95 CARLOS GARCIA RECONDO IRUN   Erlaitz 5:32 1:59:24 1:59:22 0:20:54
13 45 MIKEL OLIVERI VESGA ERRENTERIA 5:32 1:59:43 1:59:38 0:21:13
14 175 MARTXEL TAPIA YENES IRUN 5:35 2:00:28 2:00:27 0:21:58
15 174 XABIER GARATE AYESTARAN ORIO 5:35 2:00:38 2:00:35 0:22:08
16 336 IRAITZ ARRUABARRENA JAUREGI LASARTE-ORIA 5:36 2:01:00 2:00:59 0:22:30
17 282 CARLOS MARTIN ESPINAZO BILBAO 5:38 2:01:46 2:01:44 0:23:16
18 147 GORKA SANTESTEBAN EUGI ARAKIL 5:41 2:02:56 2:02:42 0:24:26
19 39 JOSEBA USABIAGA AMONDARAIN TOLOSA 5:42 2:03:09 2:03:04 0:24:39
20 272 IBON INTXAURRANDIETA PETISCO LEZO 5:43 2:03:26 2:03:20 0:24:56
21 305 ANTONIO RUESGA ALONSO POTES  Erlaitz 5:42 2:03:31 2:03:17 0:25:01
22 29 IÑAKI ASTUDILLO CID HONDARRIBIA 5:44 2:03:52 2:03:47 0:25:22
23 198 JUAN CARLOS KORTA ZUMALAKARREGI IRUN   Erlaitz 5:45 2:04:09 2:04:04 0:25:39
24 244 AITOR ELBERDIN BADIOLA IRUN 5:47 2:05:05 2:05:04 0:26:35
25 170 ANA CONDE BERNAL VITORIA-GASTEIZ 5:49 2:05:32 2:05:28 0:27:02
26 341 PATXI EZEIZA RODRIGUEZ HONDARRIBIA 5:49 2:05:50 2:05:42 0:27:20
27 276 JABIER OTXOTEKO IRAZOKI LESAKA 5:50 2:06:11 2:06:09 0:27:41
28 304 ALBERTO GOÑI MALUMBRES BERRIOZAR 5:51 2:06:29 2:06:25 0:27:59
29 333 LOREN ETXEBERRIA MUÑOZ IRUN   Erlaitz 5:51 2:06:32 2:06:29 0:28:02
30 28 TXIKI PLAZAS TADEO BERASTEGI 5:52 2:06:54 2:06:41 0:28:24
31 94 JOSE LUIS TOLEDOTXIKI URNIETA 5:53 2:07:08 2:07:05 0:28:38
32 273 MARTXEL BERMUDEZ RUIZ IRUN 5:54 2:07:22 2:07:17 0:28:52
33 323 IÑAKI DABOZ OLASAGASTI HONDARRIBIA 5:55 2:07:50 2:07:44 0:29:20
34 18 IMANOL  ARRUTI ECEIZA ANDOAIN 5:56 2:08:13 2:08:11 0:29:43
35 312 AITOR BERRA SAINT-PÉE-SUR-NIVELLE 5:56 2:08:18 2:08:15 0:29:48
36 295 IÑAKI PIKABEA ZUBIETA 5:56 2:08:23 2:08:19 0:29:53
37 50 IGNACIO LEON LOPEZ ORDIZIA 5:57 2:08:28 2:08:22 0:29:58
38 289 ALBERTO DE LA FUENTE VALLES IRUN   Erlaitz 5:57 2:08:36 2:08:35 0:30:06
39 151 ALEX DE LEON IBAÑEZ HONDARRIBIA 5:59 2:09:28 2:09:17 0:30:58
40 62 XABIER VEGA LACUNZA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 6:00 2:09:56 2:09:40 0:31:26
41 245 JOSEBA ULAZIA MANTEROLA LEZO 6:01 2:10:09 2:10:00 0:31:39
42 70 IKER GONZALEZ EGUILEGOR IRUN 6:02 2:10:27 2:10:14 0:31:57
43 126 MIKEL VILLAR MITXEO IRUN 6:02 2:10:39 2:10:25 0:32:09
44 67 JOSEBA  AMILIBIA ARANBURU ZUMAIA 6:03 2:10:42 2:10:39 0:32:12
45 263 UNAI AIZPURU SANTESTEBAN ANOETA 6:03 2:10:51 2:10:37 0:32:21
46 197 JOSU ESKUDERO LAGOS IRUN 6:04 2:11:09 2:10:58 0:32:39
47 265 IBON BERGES UGARTEMENDIA IRUN 6:04 2:11:10 2:11:00 0:32:40
48 339 IGOR OTAEGI AÑORGA OIARTZUN 6:04 2:11:11 2:11:00 0:32:41
49 173 IKER GALARRAGA BEITIA ESKORIATZA 6:05 2:11:28 2:11:27 0:32:58
50 298 MAUD COMBARIEU FRANCIA 6:08 2:12:22 2:12:20 0:33:52
51 88 LUISMA MONTERO ALVAREZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 6:07 2:12:33 2:12:16 0:34:03
52 351 ANDONI ORMAZABAL ARIATEGI URRETXU 6:08 2:12:45 2:12:39 0:34:15
53 113 IÑAKI LARRAÑAGA ALBERDI BERA/VERA DE BIDASOA 6:08 2:12:52 2:12:37 0:34:22
54 54 IÑAKI SANTOS GARCIA ERRENTERIA 6:09 2:13:01 2:12:44 0:34:31
55 3 ALIZIA OLAZABAL DONATO DE LOPEZ IRUN 6:10 2:13:13 2:13:11 0:34:43
56 308 XABIER AMIANO BIDEGAIN HONDARRIBIA 6:10 2:13:14 2:13:09 0:34:44
57 225 IÑAKI LASA AGIRRE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 6:10 2:13:21 2:13:10 0:34:51
58 128 AITOR LOPEZ REKARTE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 6:10 2:13:22 2:13:11 0:34:52
59 171 ARITZ MUNARRIZ IGOA ETXARRI-ARANATZ 6:11 2:13:38 2:13:24 0:35:08
60 246 BEÑAT SEIN ETXABE PASAIA 6:11 2:13:40 2:13:25 0:35:10
61 172 PHILIPPE VACQUIE SARE 6:12 2:13:49 2:13:46 0:35:19
62 107 XABIER LASAGA TELLETXEA LEZO 6:11 2:13:51 2:13:41 0:35:21
63 16 AITZOL TELLERIA GABIRIA ZERAIN 6:11 2:14:04 2:13:39 0:35:34
64 258 HARITZ ARANZEGI ELORDI LEITZA 6:12 2:14:16 2:14:06 0:35:46
65 315 CARLOS GUERENDIAIN TELLETXEA UHARTE-ARAKIL 6:13 2:14:23 2:14:21 0:35:53
66 314 MIKEL NARVAEZ HAERKENS ORKOIEN 6:14 2:14:36 2:14:30 0:36:06
67 137 PABLO IRIZAR ASKASIBAR ZUMARRAGA 6:14 2:14:47 2:14:40 0:36:17
68 81 MARIO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ IRUN   Erlaitz 6:15 2:15:04 2:15:02 0:36:34
69 63 MIKEL ETXABE IZAGIRRE 6:15 2:15:20 2:15:09 0:36:50
70 357 CLAIRE DUBÈS ARBONNE 6:17 2:15:36 2:15:34 0:37:06
71 277 JAGOBA OTXOTEKO IRAZOKI LESAKA 6:17 2:15:39 2:15:34 0:37:09
72 318 KOSME ARRIETA MENDIZABAL MUTRIKU 6:18 2:15:58 2:15:56 0:37:28
73 302 ENEKO ARRASTUA BARBADO IRUN 6:18 2:16:06 2:16:04 0:37:36
74 343 JOSEP RICARD COLL CAPELLE VITORIA-GASTEIZ 6:19 2:16:39 2:16:31 0:38:09
75 193 XABIER ALONSO NAVA IRUN 6:19 2:16:42 2:16:37 0:38:12
76 252 STEPHAN DUHALDE HENDAYE 6:20 2:16:46 2:16:40 0:38:16
77 150 MIKEL BIDEGAIN GALARRAGA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 6:20 2:16:56 2:16:39 0:38:26
78 141 SERGIO ARANZADI UBIERNA HONDARRIBIA 6:20 2:16:58 2:16:52 0:38:28
79 262 ZIGOR TRISTAN ADURRIAGA IRUN 6:21 2:17:16 2:17:03 0:38:46
80 24 JAVIER URBANO JUANES IRUN 6:22 2:17:45 2:17:37 0:39:15
81 15 JORGE  CARRILLO TAVARES IRUN 6:23 2:17:55 0:00:00 0:39:25
82 348 UNAI PRESEDO ARANBURU DONOSTIA 6:23 2:18:00 2:17:50 0:39:30
83 123 AITOR IGLESIAS HERSANCHEZ IRUN 6:23 2:18:18 2:18:02 0:39:48
84 152 ENEKO OLIVERI RUIZ DE MUNAIN HONDARRIBIA 6:24 2:18:23 2:18:21 0:39:53
85 256 JOSEBA PETRIRENA ANSALAS BERA/VERA DE BIDASOA 6:26 2:18:54 2:18:47 0:40:24
86 17 ION MUÑOA ERRASTI ZERAIN 6:27 2:19:34 2:19:11 0:41:04
87 104 BENJAMIN BLAZQUEZ JAÑEZ IRUN 6:28 2:19:38 2:19:32 0:41:08
88 51 XABIER GARRIDO YEROBI IRUN 6:27 2:19:51 2:19:29 0:41:21
89 279 JON AGUIRRE MUÑIZ HONDARRIBIA 6:28 2:19:54 2:19:48 0:41:24
90 68 JOSE ANTONIO ALBERDI SESMA ZUMAIA 6:29 2:20:07 2:20:04 0:41:37
91 40 IMANOL ETXEBESTE ENTENZA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 6:29 2:20:09 2:20:02 0:41:39
92 247 PHILIPPE ITURRIA ARBONNE 6:30 2:20:44 2:20:31 0:42:14
93 124 IÑAKI ARABOLAZA BERROTARAN HONDARRIBIA 6:30 2:20:46 2:20:31 0:42:16
94 37 BERDAITZ  GURUTZEAGA SEGURA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 6:31 2:20:49 2:20:37 0:42:19
95 215 GAIZKA ERAUSKIN GASTEARENA ZALDIBIA 2:20:58 0:00:00 0:42:28
96 349 AIMAR LEIBAR ANDUAGA ARETXABALETA 6:32 2:21:09 2:21:00 0:42:39
97 119 JOSEBA LARRETXEA HONDARRIBIA 6:32 2:21:19 2:21:12 0:42:49
98 162 JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO MANGAS ALTSASU/ALSASUA 6:32 2:21:28 2:21:00 0:42:58
99 89 JON OCHOA ORONOZ HONDARRIBIA 6:33 2:21:39 2:21:34 0:43:09
100 241 ENRIKE BAROJA BLANCO ZARAUTZ 6:33 2:21:41 2:21:31 0:43:11
101 316 IÑIGO GARMENDIA ARREGUI HONDARRIBIA 6:33 2:21:45 2:21:37 0:43:15
102 330 UNAI OIARTZUN IRASTORZA IRUN 6:34 2:21:49 2:21:47 0:43:19
103 75 IVAN BERMEJO LUHIA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 6:34 2:22:04 2:21:57 0:43:34
104 33 ANDONI IZAGIRRE TELLERIA ANDOAIN 6:34 2:22:09 2:22:00 0:43:39
105 49 JOEL LAMAS ALVARIÑO IRUN 6:34 2:22:14 2:21:48 0:43:44
106 340 ASIER OTAEGI AÑORGA OIARTZUN 6:36 2:22:36 2:22:25 0:44:06
107 71 XANTI CUESTA VICTORERO IRUN 6:36 2:22:50 2:22:41 0:44:20
108 214 FER ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS ERRENTERIA 6:36 2:22:58 2:22:41 0:44:28
109 261 IÑAKI BERGARA ALEJO IRUN 6:37 2:23:03 2:22:59 0:44:33
110 96 PATXI SARRATEA LECUONA IRUN 6:37 2:23:17 2:22:52 0:44:47
111 108 AMAIA LUQUIN DOMINGUEZ IRUN 6:38 2:23:18 2:23:14 0:44:48
112 118 IAGO MARTIN ERASO IRUN 6:38 2:23:30 2:23:20 0:45:00
113 138 XABIER ORMAZABAL ESNAOLA ZUMARRAGA 6:39 2:23:39 2:23:31 0:45:09
114 101 DAVID GOMEZ DAVILA ARRASATE/MONDRAGÓN 6:38 2:23:41 2:23:27 0:45:11
115 191 JOXI TELLETXEA MURGIONDO ELORRIO 6:39 2:23:48 2:23:35 0:45:18
116 43 BITTOR URIA MUJIKA ANDOAIN 6:40 2:24:03 2:23:53 0:45:33
117 286 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GIL IRUN   Erlaitz 6:39 2:24:03 2:23:49 0:45:33
118 211 JESUS BARRERO REDONDO IRUN 6:40 2:24:05 2:23:56 0:45:35
119 201 JUAN LUIS GARCÍA GÓMEZ IRUN 6:41 2:24:21 2:24:13 0:45:51
120 48 MIKEL AGIRRESAROBE IGIÑIZ IRUN 6:41 2:24:23 2:24:12 0:45:53
121 275 JUANTXO MARTINEZ CUBERO ERRENTERIA 6:41 2:24:34 2:24:24 0:46:04
122 328 GORKA SANTALLA ARINA IRUN 6:41 2:24:40 2:24:32 0:46:10
123 251 SEVERINE DUHALDE HENDAYE 6:42 2:24:42 2:24:36 0:46:12
124 55 IÑIGO ORUESAGASTI ALTUNA AZKOITIA 6:42 2:24:45 2:24:42 0:46:15
125 239 MANUELTXO LOZANO GARCIA 6:41 2:24:50 2:24:29 0:46:20
126 344 MANUEL GOURAUD BERA/VERA DE BIDASOA 6:41 2:24:51 2:24:31 0:46:21
127 86 CARLOS BUSTINZA ALDEKOA BILBAO 6:42 2:24:54 2:24:47 0:46:24
128 84 ION SACRISTAN GOENAGA 6:42 2:24:58 2:24:39 0:46:28
129 250 DIDIER LAZCANOTEGUI CIBOURE 6:43 2:25:17 2:25:09 0:46:47
130 222 JOSU SAN SEBASTIAN IBIRRIAGA ORIO 6:44 2:25:35 2:25:22 0:47:05
131 274 MANOLO PALOMINO QUINTANA IRUN 6:44 2:25:38 2:25:33 0:47:08
132 243 TXOMIN TAPIA SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ 6:45 2:25:49 2:25:39 0:47:19
133 69 JORGE MAROTO GARCIA IRUN 6:44 2:25:49 2:25:32 0:47:19
134 268 AMETS MAIZTEGI LANDA HONDARRIBIA   Erlaitz 6:45 2:25:53 2:25:51 0:47:23
135 184 GORKA GOENAGA OTXOTEKO IRUN 6:46 2:26:05 0:00:00 0:47:35
136 218 JOSU BENGOETXEA PASAIA 6:46 2:26:32 2:26:17 0:48:02
137 324 JON TXASKO ORGILLES ERRENTERIA 6:48 2:26:51 2:26:44 0:48:21
138 321 MIKEL TXASKO ORGILLES ERRENTERIA 6:48 2:26:56 2:26:46 0:48:26
139 299 RAMON AGUIRRE ALDARABORDA IRUN 6:48 2:27:00 2:26:54 0:48:30
140 47 MIKEL JAURRIETA URRUTIA 6:48 2:27:02 2:26:49 0:48:32
141 100 GARIKOITZ LEKUONA IZETA HENDAYE 6:48 2:27:08 2:26:57 0:48:38
142 76 JAVIER ALBERDI ECHEVERRIA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 6:49 2:27:30 2:27:13 0:49:00
143 156 AGUSTIN CEBERIO ARRUABARRENA IRUN 6:49 2:27:31 2:27:13 0:49:01
144 288 IKER VELASCO EIZAGIRRE IRUN 6:49 2:27:32 2:27:13 0:49:02
145 115 JAVIER HOFF IZQUIERDO IRUN 6:50 2:27:38 2:27:28 0:49:08
146 97 JOSE MANUEL ARTECALE SANCHEZ IRUN 6:49 2:27:40 2:27:22 0:49:10
147 310 BENAT SEIN SAINT-PÉE-SUR-NIVELLE 6:51 2:28:05 2:28:02 0:49:35
148 290 IGOR MUGARZA FERNANDEZ AMOREBIETA-ETXANO 6:51 2:28:15 2:28:08 0:49:45
149 220 IÑAKI DURANDEGI GURRUTXAGA ERRENTERIA 6:51 2:28:17 2:27:50 0:49:47
150 266 CARLOS ARANBURU BELTRAN IRUN 6:52 2:28:36 2:28:19 0:50:06
151 249 JON GURRUTXAGA OSKOTZ HONDARRIBIA 6:53 2:29:00 2:28:47 0:50:30
152 58 ABEL LANCHAS GONZALEZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 6:54 2:29:04 0:00:00 0:50:34
153 358 AITOR BERECIARTUA IRURETA ZARAUTZ 6:53 2:29:05 2:28:48 0:50:35
154 297 JAIME GOMEZ SUNSUNDEGUI IRUN 6:54 2:29:08 2:29:00 0:50:38
155 140 ADOLFO MALAGA CARRIL EIBAR 6:53 2:29:16 2:28:50 0:50:46
156 146 PEIO ANTUNEZ FLORENCIO HENDAYE 6:55 2:29:37 2:29:30 0:51:07
157 216 ANDONI LASAGA ARBURUA ETXALAR 6:56 2:29:46 2:29:39 0:51:16
158 195 MIKEL IBARRETXE GALLASTEGI DURANGO 6:57 2:30:20 2:29:57 0:51:50
159 296 TXUS  UNSIÓN PABOLLETA BERA/VERA DE BIDASOA 6:58 2:30:34 2:30:27 0:52:04
160 356 OSCAR BERAZA SEÑOR ZARAUTZ 6:58 2:30:51 2:30:34 0:52:21
161 190 URKO REKARTE ZABALA IRUN 6:59 2:30:57 2:30:48 0:52:27
162 163 OSKAR MANSO GOYA LEZO 6:59 2:31:01 2:30:46 0:52:31
163 320 IGOR LIZARAZU IBARGUREN HONDARRIBIA 6:59 2:31:06 2:30:50 0:52:36
164 230 IKER GOLDARAZ URDANPILLETA PASAIA 6:59 2:31:16 2:30:51 0:52:46
165 313 GABINO BERRA HENDAYE 7:00 2:31:23 2:31:14 0:52:53
166 91 BEÑAT ELZO LOPEZ HONDARRIBIA   Erlaitz 7:01 2:31:38 2:31:25 0:53:08
167 228 JUAN PEDRO IRIGARAY BERGARA HONDARRIBIA 7:01 2:31:40 2:31:32 0:53:10
168 142 GORKA ARBELAIZ MIGUEL HONDARRIBIA 7:01 2:31:42 2:31:30 0:53:12
169 332 DOMINIQUE AIBAR BOUCAU 7:01 2:31:43 2:31:30 0:53:13
170 236 IGOR LARRAONA GETXO 7:02 2:31:53 2:31:47 0:53:23
171 278 DAVID OROZ ALONSO URDIAIN 7:01 2:31:55 2:31:40 0:53:25
172 129 XABIER BALERDI LAGUARDA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 7:02 2:32:14 2:32:03 0:53:44
173 164 ANDER UNANUE BUENETXEA ZUMAIA 7:03 2:32:23 2:32:19 0:53:53
174 30 ROBERTO RIVAS HURTADO IRUN 7:04 2:32:58 2:32:48 0:54:28
175 210 ARITZ SANCHEZ MURUETA BERMEO 7:04 2:33:04 2:32:41 0:54:34
176 185 JOSEBA CANCELA FAGOAGA IRUN 7:05 2:33:17 2:33:01 0:54:47
177 264 TOMAS  AIERBE ARZELUS ERRENTERIA 7:05 2:33:17 2:33:07 0:54:47
178 158 ANDONI CALLES CORCHERO SORALUZE/PLACENCIA DE LAS ARMAS 7:05 2:33:18 2:33:00 0:54:48
179 157 DAVID LOPEZ GOMEZ-SIMON SORALUZE/PLACENCIA DE LAS ARMAS 7:05 2:33:20 2:33:00 0:54:50
180 131 OIER ARISTIZABAL JUARISTI OIARTZUN 7:05 2:33:34 2:33:05 0:55:04
181 60 MATEO GONZALEZ ETXARRI 7:07 2:33:51 2:33:50 0:55:21
182 196 JAVIER MARTINEZ VELEZ DURANGO 7:08 2:34:23 2:33:58 0:55:53
183 359 MIGUEL BERNAL TAMAYO ZUMAIA 7:10 2:34:48 2:34:42 0:56:18
184 271 ENEKO ROJO MERINO LESAKA 7:09 2:34:53 2:34:33 0:56:23
185 153 AITOR SALAS PEÑA IRUN 7:10 2:34:54 2:34:38 0:56:24
186 79 RICARDO LANDA OÑATE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 7:10 2:35:15 2:34:48 0:56:45
187 226 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ TAMERON ERRENTERIA 7:11 2:35:17 2:35:04 0:56:47
188 229 SERGIO BENGOETXEA CAÑAL ERRENTERIA 7:11 2:35:17 2:35:07 0:56:47
189 352 ASIER ETXEBERRIA DANBORIENA LESAKA 7:11 2:35:29 2:35:18 0:56:59
190 209 JON ARISTIZABAL OIARZABAL IRUN 7:11 2:35:35 2:35:20 0:57:05
191 194 IBAN QUESADA BELAR IURRETA 7:12 2:36:01 2:35:37 0:57:31
192 186 EUGENIO OLLO IRIARTE IRUN   Erlaitz 7:13 2:36:16 2:35:55 0:57:46
193 78 RICHARD PETRON AGUILAR IRUN 7:14 2:36:20 2:36:14 0:57:50
194 167 ION BENGOECHEA OLAIZOLA IRUN 7:14 2:36:23 2:36:09 0:57:53
195 284 ASIER TURUMBAY LACALLE UHARTE-ARAKIL 7:14 2:36:30 2:36:25 0:58:00
196 223 JON VALLADARES AMEZKETA IRUN 7:14 2:36:43 2:36:21 0:58:13
197 77 RALPH GAY DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 7:17 2:37:40 2:37:20 0:59:10
198 38 HARITZ ESNAL AMUNDARAIN ZARAUTZ 7:18 2:37:54 2:37:40 0:59:24
199 202 OSCAR CABERO DOMINGUEZ IRUN 7:19 2:38:00 2:37:55 0:59:30
200 41 JOSE DIZ MENDEZ IRUN 7:19 2:38:00 2:37:56 0:59:30
201 326 ANA YUNTA DIEZ HONDARRIBIA 7:20 2:38:24 2:38:15 0:59:54
202 237 BORJA ARENAZA LATORRE BERANGO 7:20 2:38:31 2:38:23 1:00:01
203 23 ASIER LARREA LLAMAS TOLOSA 7:20 2:38:34 2:38:18 1:00:04
204 22 GUILLERMO BARBIER DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 7:20 2:38:41 2:38:28 1:00:11
205 178 IBAN COLLADO HERRERO ALEGIA 7:20 2:38:42 2:38:25 1:00:12
206 132 IÑAKI  LETAMENDI BELAMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA 7:20 2:38:45 2:38:31 1:00:15
207 260 ALVARO BERMEJO GONZALEZ IRUN 7:21 2:39:07 2:38:43 1:00:37
208 212 AXIER UNANUE ZUMETA 7:22 2:39:19 2:38:58 1:00:49
209 213 AITOR UGARTE GONZALEZ HONDARRIBIA   Erlaitz 7:22 2:39:19 2:38:58 1:00:49
210 337 BIXENTE AGUIRRE CIBOURE 7:24 2:40:13 2:39:54 1:01:43
211 255 FRÉDÉRIC HARAN BAYONNE 7:24 2:40:24 2:40:01 1:01:54
212 106 IÑAKI ALZAGA URCELAYETA IRUN 7:26 2:40:38 2:40:26 1:02:08
213 52 CARLOS CUEVAS JUARROS IRUN 7:27 2:41:09 2:40:51 1:02:39
214 354 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 7:28 2:41:27 2:41:13 1:02:57
215 240 JULIEN ROMAN HENDAYE 7:29 2:41:55 2:41:46 1:03:25
216 166 JOSU GARCÉS ROBLES HONDARRIBIA 7:31 2:42:40 2:42:31 1:04:10
217 350 GORKA ZABALA AMARIKA URDULIZ 7:32 2:42:59 2:42:43 1:04:29
218 231 UNAI ARBELAIZ IZA IRUN 7:34 2:43:47 2:43:25 1:05:17
219 72 AMANCIO CARRILLO CARRASCO DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 7:35 2:43:51 2:43:40 1:05:21
220 280 PATXI DE LA HUEGA CHOCOLONEA IRUN 7:37 2:44:51 2:44:36 1:06:21
221 293 GOTZON AIZPIOLEA ETXEGOIEN HENDAYE 7:37 2:45:02 2:44:38 1:06:32
222 42 JON LERTXUNDI ARISTORENA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 7:37 2:45:07 2:44:39 1:06:37
223 80 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA HONDARRIBIA 7:38 2:45:11 2:44:51 1:06:41
224 300 JOSE JAVIER RIVAS CORCHERO HENDAYE 7:38 2:45:13 2:44:54 1:06:43
225 217 AITOR VIDAL URRESTARAZU LEZO 7:38 2:45:25 2:44:58 1:06:55
226 233 BEÑAT ELOSEGI ORTIZ DE ZARATE TOLOSA  Erlaitz 7:39 2:45:30 2:45:06 1:07:00
227 53 MIKEL ARZA MOZO DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 2:45:43 1:07:13
228 257 DAVID FLECHA OSORO ASTIGARRAGA 7:40 2:46:01 2:45:44 1:07:31
229 303 GORKA MUNDUATE HENDAYE  Erlaitz 7:41 2:46:10 2:45:47 1:07:40
230 160 BEÑAT  CEBERIO MARTIKORENA HONDARRIBIA 7:43 2:46:52 2:46:33 1:08:22
231 122 IÑIGO LOPEZ GUITERA HONDARRIBIA 7:43 2:46:52 2:46:33 1:08:22
232 355 ENEKO URAIN ARRIZABALAGA EIBAR 7:42 2:46:58 2:46:27 1:08:28
233 21 OSCAR IBOR ALDUAN DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 7:43 2:47:08 2:46:40 1:08:38
234 136 ANA VEA-MURGUIA ANDA VITORIA-GASTEIZ 7:45 2:47:58 2:47:32 1:09:28
235 64 JUAN MARI CELIHUETA MUGURUZA IRUN 7:46 2:48:21 2:47:51 1:09:51
236 57 IGNACIO EGUIGUREN GUTIERREZ IRUN 7:48 2:48:52 2:48:33 1:10:22
237 31 JOSE ARAMBURU BELTRAN BARCELONA 7:49 2:49:13 2:49:00 1:10:43
238 353 JOSEBA BALBAS IRAOLA ORDIZIA 7:49 2:49:18 2:48:54 1:10:48
239 99 CARLOS NOGUES ECHEVESTE IRUN 2:49:35 1:11:05
240 73 MIKEL SEGURA ARROYO IRUN 7:50 2:49:40 2:49:14 1:11:10
241 87 PEIO FADRIQUE FADRIQUE LASARTE-ORIA 7:51 2:49:44 2:49:24 1:11:14
242 145 DAVID PALACIOS FERNANDEZ ERRENTERIA 7:54 2:50:53 2:50:37 1:12:23
243 144 SERGIO MARTÍN SANZ DE GALDEANO ERRENTERIA 7:54 2:50:53 2:50:36 1:12:23
244 192 IMANOL URRESTI ORTIZ URRUGNE 7:55 2:51:10 2:50:57 1:12:40
245 309 ALBERTO SORZABALBERE TEJERO IRUN 7:55 2:51:13 2:51:06 1:12:43
246 159 NESTOR IÑARRA EMPARAN IRUN   Erlaitz 7:55 2:51:29 2:51:09 1:12:59
247 34 ADRIÁN GALDRÁN CABELLO BILBAO 7:55 2:51:31 2:51:02 1:13:01
248 180 JOSEAN MARKEZ CANO OLAZTI/OLAZAGUTÍA 7:56 2:51:49 2:51:21 1:13:19
249 154 IÑIGO AMUNDARAIN IGUARAN HONDARRIBIA 7:58 2:52:21 2:52:03 1:13:51
250 338 MARTIN LETAMENDIA MURUA HONDARRIBIA 8:00 2:53:05 2:52:51 1:14:35
251 105 IÑAKI AZKONA MAIZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 8:00 2:53:13 2:52:47 1:14:43
252 133 ANDONI GURIDI LARRAÑAGA OÑATI 8:01 2:53:38 2:53:19 1:15:08
253 306 OSKAR MONTERO REY BILBAO 8:06 2:55:01 2:54:50 1:16:31
254 127 RAMON HERNANDEZ ALONSO HERVÍAS 8:09 2:56:15 2:55:58 1:17:45
255 347 JUAN LUIS JIMÉNEZ BASCONES ERRENTERIA 8:09 2:56:18 2:55:52 1:17:48
256 155 DAVID MARTINEZ CARRASCO IRUN   Erlaitz 8:10 2:56:42 2:56:28 1:18:12
257 169 JOSE ORDOKI IRUN   Erlaitz 8:10 2:56:42 2:56:28 1:18:12
258 139 PILAR RODRIGUEZ DILIS VITORIA-GASTEIZ 8:11 2:57:06 2:56:40 1:18:36
259 114 GREGORIO GARMENDIA OLAIZOLA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 8:12 2:57:32 2:57:04 1:19:02
260 189 ENRIQUE CALVO GONZALEZ ERRENTERIA 8:12 2:57:35 2:57:16 1:19:05
261 322 ANA REINA ARJONA IRUN 8:13 2:57:35 2:57:29 1:19:05
262 26 BORJA OLAZABAL TORO IRUN 8:15 2:58:30 2:58:09 1:20:00
263 27 XUMAR ALTZUGARAI ARAKUES DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 8:15 2:58:31 2:58:10 1:20:01
264 179 EMILIO  IMAZ ALDASORO SALVATIERRA/AGURAIN 8:15 2:58:51 2:58:22 1:20:21
265 148 PATXI BASCARAN ARNAIZ BILBAO 8:17 2:59:02 0:00:00 1:20:32
266 281 JOSÉ MANUEL ELGORRIAGA ALVAREZ IRUN 2:59:08 1:20:38
267 IÑIGO GUERENDIAIN OTAEGI DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 8:17 2:59:17 2:59:04 1:20:47
268 83 URSI WALLISER ERRENTERIA 8:21 3:00:28 3:00:16 1:21:58
269 92 ION BENGOETXEA TARDIO ERRENTERIA 8:21 3:00:28 3:00:20 1:21:58
270 120 XABI ELIZEGI EZEIZA ASTIGARRAGA 8:21 3:00:41 3:00:18 1:22:11
271 270 IÑAKI SAEZ DE ASTEASU HENDAYE 8:22 3:00:59 3:00:38 1:22:29
272 110 JORGE LEGUINA ETXEBERRIA IRUN 8:27 3:02:26 3:02:23 1:23:56
273 93 JULIAN AZKONA MAIZ IRUN 8:26 3:02:32 3:02:05 1:24:02
274 207 MARTA CORDERO CABIDO 8:33 3:04:40 3:04:36 1:26:10
275 187 PEDRO GAZTAMBIDE IBEAS DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 8:33 3:04:47 3:04:46 1:26:17
276 59 CARLOS VIZERN CARBALLÉS BARCELONA 8:34 3:05:18 3:04:56 1:26:48
277 143 IÑAKI  UMEREZ LAZCANO AZPEITIA 8:37 3:06:35 3:06:08 1:28:05
278 121 JUAN LUIS BELIO LARRINAGA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 8:37 3:06:35 3:06:07 1:28:05
279 188 IGOR ALKAIN ALCORTA HONDARRIBIA 9:01 3:15:03 3:14:45 1:36:33
280 219 JOSE LEON SUSAVILA ANGUEIRA IRUN 9:03 3:15:38 3:15:26 1:37:08
281 182 JOKIN VESGA MORENO IRUN   Erlaitz 9:04 3:16:13 3:15:52 1:37:43
282 227 IÑAKI IGOA CHANCA IRUN 9:04 3:16:14 3:15:51 1:37:44
283 238 URKO  GOIKOETXEA YANCI 9:36 3:27:45 3:27:27 1:49:15